Logo
14 Jan 2022

Banglore To Mysore Buses

Post by Geervani
Service NoBus TimingsTypeStarts fromTrip tovia
2200CHNMYS04:30 → 07:15AMBAARI DREAM CLASS (AC SLEEPER)CHENNAIMYSURUHOSUR (VOLVO MULTI-AXLE AC SLEEPER)
1245BNGCBT12:45 → 16:45AIRAVATBENGALURUCOIMBATOREMYSORE
1715BNGTRC17:15 → 22:00AIRAVATBENGALURUTHRISSURMYS,CBT,PGT(ENROUTE SERVICE MYS 2200)
2131BNGCNR21:31 → 01:16AIRAVATBANGLOREKANNURMYS VIRAJPET TELLICHERY
2201BNGCNR22:01 → 01:30AIRAVATBENGALURUKANNURMYSORE TELLICHERY
2001TPTMYS01:30 → 04:45AIRAVAT CLUB CLASSTIRUPATHIMYSOREBANGALORE
2132TPTMYS03:12 → 06:02AIRAVAT CLUB CLASSTIRUPATHIMYSURUBANGALORE
1716HYDMYS03:15 → 05:21AIRAVAT CLUB CLASSMYSURUMYSURUBANGLORE, KBS
1944CHNMYS03:29 → 06:14AIRAVAT CLUB CLASSCHENNAIMYSURUHOSUR BANGALORE
1830HYDMYS03:45 → 06:30AIRAVAT CLUB CLASSHYDERABADMYSURUBANGALORE, KBS
2131MNTMYS04:45 → 07:30AIRAVAT CLUB CLASSMANTRALAYAMYSURUGUTTI BANGALORE
0530BNGMRC05:30 → 09:00AIRAVAT CLUB CLASSBENGALURUMERCARA MADIKERIKUSHALANAGAR
0616BNGOTY06:16 → 10:00AIRAVAT CLUB CLASSBENGALURUOOTYMYSORE GUDALUR
0634BNGVRP06:34 → 10:10AIRAVAT CLUB CLASSBANGLOREVIRAJPETGONIKOPPA (ENROUTE SERVICE FROM MYS AT 1010HRS)
0917BNGOTY09:17 → 13:00AIRAVAT CLUB CLASSBENGALURUOOTYMYSORE GUDALUR
0921BNGVRP09:21 → 12:21AIRAVAT CLUB CLASSBENGALURUVIRAJPETMYSORE,GKP.(MYS 2)
1002BNGKZK10:02 → 13:46AIRAVAT CLUB CLASSBENGALURUKOZHIKODEMDY MYSORE KALPATTA LAKKIDI
1030BNGOTY10:30 → 14:15AIRAVAT CLUB CLASSBENGALURUOOTYMYSORE GUDALUR
1100BNGMNG11:00 → 14:00AIRAVAT CLUB CLASSBENGALURUMANGALURUMYS – MRC – SLY – PTR – BCR – (MNG2) – MRBS
1205BNGMRC12:05 → 15:05AIRAVAT CLUB CLASSBENGALURUMERCARA MADIKERISUNTIKOPPA(ENROUTE SERVICE MYS 1505)
1230BNGMYS12:30 → 15:30AIRAVAT CLUB CLASSBENGALURUMYSURUNONSTOP>>(MYS2)
1301BNGNPK13:01 → 17:01AIRAVAT CLUB CLASSBENGALURUNAPOKLUMYSURU-VIRAJPET-MURNAD
1414BNGVRP14:14 → 18:08AIRAVAT CLUB CLASSBENGALURUVIRAJPETMYSORE,GONIKOPPA
1501BNGMRC15:01 → 19:01AIRAVAT CLUB CLASSBENGALURUMERCARA MADIKERIMYSUR
1516BNGVRP15:16 → 19:01AIRAVAT CLUB CLASSBENGALURUVIRAJPETMYSORE > GONIKOPPALU – START PICK UP SHN BS
2002BNGKZK20:02 → 23:30AIRAVAT CLUB CLASSBENGALURUKOZHIKODEENROUTE FROM MYSUR @ 2330 HRS
22:32 → 01:41AIRAVAT CLUB CLASSBENGALURUKOZHIKODEMYSORE SBT KALPETTA
2232BNGVRP22:32 → 02:15AIRAVAT CLUB CLASSBENGALURUVIRAJPETMYSORE,GONIKOPPA
2033TPTMYS03:19 → 06:19KARNATAKA SARIGETIRUPATHIMYSURUBANGALORE
2231TPTMYS04:00 → 07:45KARNATAKA SARIGETIRUPATHIMYSURUBENGALURU
1115BNGOTY11:15 → 15:15KARNATAKA SARIGEBENGALURUOOTYMANDYA MYSORE GUDLURU
1332BNGOTY13:32 → 17:15KARNATAKA SARIGEBENGALURUOOTYMANDYA MYSORE GUDLURU(BNG6)
1245TPTMYS20:00 → 23:10KARNATAKA SARIGETIRUPATHIMYSURUBANGALORE
1730TPTHNS23:59 → 03:30KARNATAKA SARIGETIRUPATHIHUNSURCHITTOOR, MYSURU
1944MNTMYS04:30 → 07:45NON AC SLEEPERMANTRALAYAMYSURUBANGALORE
2320BNGSLY23:20 → 02:30NON AC SLEEPERBENGALURUSULLYAMYS – KSH – MRC [SLY]>>> MRBS
1700BNGTRC16:30 → 21:15RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVEBENGALURUTHRISSURMYSORE COIMBATORE PALGHAT
2001BNGKZK20:01 → 23:45RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVEBENGALURUKOZHIKODEMYSURU, MANANTHAWADI
2005BNGCNR20:05 → 23:15RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVEBENGALURUKANNURENROUTE FROM MYSUR @ 2315 HRS
2034BNGKSG20:34 → 00:24RAJAHAMSA EXECUTIVEBENGALURUKASARGODMYS MRC

0 Comments

Leave a Comment